跳至內容
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7410 | 蔡俊楠 CHOI CHUN NAM | 笛子 | 初級組 | 冠軍 |
6832 | 王晨灃 WANG SEN FUNG | 笛子 | 初級組 | 亞軍 |
7546 | 林湘瑤 Lam Sheung Yiu | 笛子 | 初級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6730 | 劉瑋柏 Lao Wai Pak | 笛子 | 中級組 | 冠軍 |
6809 | 張旭輝 Zhang Yuk Fai | 笛子 | 中級組 | 亞軍 |
7115 | 梁添樑 Liang Tian Liang | 笛子 | 中級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6891 | 何睿浠 HE Yui Hei | 嗩吶 | 初級組 | 冠軍 |
7261 | 杜立言 To Lap Yin | 嗩吶 | 初級組 | 亞軍 |
7484 | 邱栩堯 YAU HUI YIU HARRY | 嗩吶 | 初級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6927 | 趙鴻彬 Zhao Hung Pan | 嗩吶 | 中級組 | 冠軍 |
6714 | 謝詠嵐 Tse Wing Laam | 嗩吶 | 中級組 | 亞軍 |
7345 | 李尚炫 LI SHEUNG YUEN | 嗩吶 | 中級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7137 | 蔡浩森 Tsoi Ho Sum | 嗩吶 | 高級組 | 冠軍 |
6713 | 謝朸濬 Nick Tse | 嗩吶 | 高級組 | 亞軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7107 | 鄧曦雯 Tang Hei Man Jessica | 二胡 | 初級組 | 冠軍 |
6669 | 傅睿嘉 FU YUI KA | 二胡 | 初級組 | 亞軍 |
6755 | 蔡京穎 Choi King Wing | 二胡 | 初級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7548 | 胡曉希 WU HIU HEI | 二胡 | 中級組 | 冠軍 |
6823 | 鄭旭正 Cheng Yuk Jing | 二胡 | 中級組 | 亞軍 |
6813 | 鄭晞彤 CHENG HEI TUNG | 二胡 | 中級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7265 | 劉紫奕 LIU ZIYI | 二胡 | 高級組 | 冠軍 |
7307 | 姜雅文 JIANG YA WEN | 二胡 | 高級組 | 亞軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6765 | 陳臻睿 Aldan Chan | 二胡 | 演奏級 | 冠軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7435 | 楊沛霖 YEUNG PUI LAM | 琵琶 | 初級組 | 冠軍 |
7433 | 吳嘉珈 Ng Ka Ka | 琵琶 | 初級組 | 亞軍 |
6738 | 嚴樂桐 Yim Lok Tung | 琵琶 | 初級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6658 | 劉嘉妤 LIU Ka Ue | 琵琶 | 中級組 | 冠軍 |
7092 | 余嘉豐 Yu Ka Fung | 琵琶 | 中級組 | 亞軍 |
7421 | 秦紫桐 CHUN Tsz Tung | 琵琶 | 中級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6866 | 黃綺鏵 HUANG YEE WAH | 揚琴 | 初級組 | 冠軍 |
6864 | 江紫琦 Kong Tsz Kei | 揚琴 | 初級組 | 亞軍 |
7403 | 李芷潼 Lee Tsz Tung | 揚琴 | 初級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7491 | 劉依婷 Lau E Ting Faith | 揚琴 | 中級組 | 冠軍 |
7223 | 陳詩瑤 Chan Sze Yiu | 揚琴 | 中級組 | 亞軍 |
6923 | 陶孝杰 To Hau Kit | 揚琴 | 中級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6780 | 劉思雅 Liu Sze Nga | 揚琴 | 高級組 | 冠軍 |
7024 | 梁綽茵 LEUNG CHEUK YAN | 揚琴 | 高級組 | 亞軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6847 | 蘇子晉 So Tsz Chun | 揚琴 | 演奏級 | 冠軍 |
7474 | 高本晴 KO PUN CHING JOCELYN | 揚琴 | 演奏級 | 亞軍 |
參賽者姓名 | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6899 | 吳梓萁 Ng Ashley | 柳琴 | 初級組 | 冠軍 |
7226 | 魏絢孜 Ngai Huen Tsz | 柳琴 | 初級組 | 亞軍 |
7205 | 王天忻 Wong Tin Yan | 柳琴 | 初級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6964 | 劉沛晴 Lau Pui Ching | 柳琴 | 中級組 | 冠軍 |
7732 | 蔡皓翹 Tsoi Ho Kiu | 柳琴 | 中級組 | 亞軍 |
6944 | 邱泳潼 Yau Wing Tung | 柳琴 | 中級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6707 | 黃叡妍 WONG YERIAH YUI YIN | 柳琴 | 高級組 | 冠軍 |
7629 | 張祺海 Cheung Ki Hoi | 柳琴 | 高級組 | 亞軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6947 | 廖子朗 LIU CHI LONG | 中阮 | 中級組 | 冠軍 |
7314 | 吳卓妤 Ng Cheuk Yue Viann | 中阮 | 中級組 | 亞軍 |
6733 | 羅康誠 LAW HONG SHING AVAN | 中阮 | 中級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6692 | 吳卓霖 Ng Cheuk Lam | 中阮 | 高級組 | 冠軍 |
6711 | 李敏學 Lee Man Hok | 中阮 | 高級組 | 亞軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7550 | 梁愷彤 Leung Hoi Tung | 古箏 | 初級組 | 冠軍 |
7251 | 翁婉婷 YUNG YUEN TING | 古箏 | 初級組 | 亞軍 |
7337 | 張慕靈 Cheung Abigail | 古箏 | 初級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7560 | 林珈亦 LIN MIKHAELA | 古箏 | 中級組 | 冠軍 |
7049 | 侯潁姿 Hau Wing G | 古箏 | 中級組 | 亞軍 |
7523 | 張瑋軒 Cheung Wai Hin | 古箏 | 中級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
6761 | 許馨琳 Huihinglam | 古箏 | 高級組 | 冠軍 |
7518 | 翁梓晴 Weng Tsz Ching | 古箏 | 高級組 | 亞軍 |
7040 | 李心怡 Lee Sum Yi | 古箏 | 高級組 | 季軍 |
ID | 參賽者姓名 | 參賽樂器 | 參賽組別 | 成績 |
7516 | 李映潼 Lee Ying Tung | 古箏 | 演奏級 | 冠軍 |
6986 | 余詠琦 U Weng Kei | 古箏 | 演奏級 | 亞軍 |
7332 | 李悉悠 LEE SIK YAU MELON | 古箏 | 演奏級 | 季軍 |